Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
China 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD logo
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
creative,crever,cool
Active Member

10 Years

Home > CWDM XFP Transceiver >

CWDM XFP Transceiver 40km

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

CWDM XFP Transceiver 40km

Place of Origin : made in China

Brand Name : 3c-link

Model Number : 3CC-XFP-53-ER

Price : USD 1000~1200 / Piece

Packaging Details : PLASTICS PALLET

Delivery Time : 7 days after got payment

Payment Terms : L/C T/T Western Union

Supply Ability : 1000 Parcel/Parcels / Week

Contact Now

1.Good compatibility
2. High stable
3. 3 years warranty

Description

1) 1470nm to 1610nm Laser diode transmitter

2) Applications from 0-80Km

3) Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet

4) XFP MSA compliant

5) OC192/STM-64 Eye mask compliant ( 6dB extinction ratio over temperature)

6) Advanced Digital Diagnostics

7) Monitor Device Temperature and Voltage

8) Stable output power over temperature (low tracking error)

9) Low power consumption

10) 0 to 70 C temperature range

11) SIO Management Interface

12) Die cast metal housing for low EMI

13) RoHS compliant and Lead Free

Applications

1) 10-Gbit/s Sonet/SDH

2) 10Gigabit Ethernet

3) 10Gigabit Fiber Channel


cwdm xfp 3c-link.jpg



Product Tags:

CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver

      

DWDM XFP

      

CWDM 10G XFP 40km

      
 CWDM XFP Transceiver 40km Manufactures

CWDM XFP Transceiver 40km Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.